Spacious Layout | Well Maintained | Hot Deal | Modern Finishes
Majan — Forum Residences, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,209 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14640204
Reference
107155-gEKjEV
First Seen
25.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:14
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,400,000
Abrouq Real Estate
Imane Abrouq
1,158 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Forum Residences (2)
AED 1,025,000
Prime Location | Well Maintained | Spacious Layout
1
919 sqft
Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 1,075,000
Hot Deal | Well Maintained | Spacious Layout
1
986 sqft
Apartments
Rami Mahmoud