HUGE LAYOUT | LUXURY APARTMENT | FULL SEA VIEW
Palm Jumeirah — SLS Residence Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 33,000,000
7,732 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,268 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+75.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+57.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14420798
Reference
SR-S-00126
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 22:04 | AED 30,000,000 | AED 33,000,000 | 10.0% |
More listings in SLS Residence Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 7,715,000
2BHK + Maid | Low Floor | OP + 4% DLD
2
1,936 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Shemiakina
AED 8,900,000
Luxury | Waterfront Lifestyle | Prime Investment
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 9,000,000
Island Living |Branded Residences |First Shoreline
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Baidaev
AED 9,082,057
3 BR Simplex | Amazing Palm View | Luxurious
3
2,452 sqft
Apartments
Abdugani Khalilov
AED 9,618,960
Original Price | Spacious Layout | Amazing View
2
1,665 sqft
Apartments
Saidi Latipov
AED 9,992,320
Original Price | Motivated Seller | Luxury Living
2
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Saidi Latipov
AED 10,000,000
Open Sea View | Motivated Seller | Middle Floor
2
1,668 sqft
Apartments
Yuri Pavlikhin
AED 10,450,000
Luxury Community | Sea View | Investor Deal
2
2,129 sqft
Apartments
Patrick O'driscoll
AED 10,500,000
Genuine Resale with Sea View | High Floor Apt
2
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Khater
AED 10,500,000
Branded Residence | Sea Views | Luxury Living
2
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Anja Stamenkovic
AED 10,500,000
Beachfront | High-End Finish | Smart Investment
2
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 10,500,000
Luxury Apartment | Best Resale Deal | Exclusive
2
2,084 sqft
Apartments
Ksenia Zaytseva
AED 12,000,000
Sea Views | Huge Layout | Premier Community
2
1,668 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Kharytonau
AED 12,000,000
Luxurious 2BR Simplex | Stunning Views | High ROI