Marina View | Spacious Layout | Enquire Now
Dubai Marina — KG Tower, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
1,263 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,772 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-59.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-51.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14634648
Reference
RL-206108
First Seen
25.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:48
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,500,000
Driven Properties
Rohit Chhabria
2,772 sqft
Same Price
More listings in KG Tower (4)
AED 1,999,999
Biggest Layout | Fully Furnished | Canal View
2
1,770 sqft
Apartments
Murtaza Hussain
AED 2,799,999
Spacious Apartment | Full Marina View | Furnished and VOT
3
2,703 sqft
Apartments
Ukshil Jain
AED 2,950,000
Well Maintained Fully Furnished Unit | Marina View
3
2,703 sqft
Apartments
Rohit Chhabria
AED 3,100,000
Amazing Marina View | Huge and Unique Layout
3
3,065 sqft
Apartments
Rohit Chhabria