Property Detail

OP to OP | High floor | Best Deal on the Market
Dubai Hills Estate — Greenside Residence, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
2,075 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14620256
Reference 100312-NDMSDM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Billionaire Homes Real Estate
Agent Venera Zagidullina
First Seen 25.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,540,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Niousha Shahsavan
748 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,550,000
Billionaire Homes Real Estate
Vincent Lazaro
747 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Greenside Residence (15)
AED 1,450,000
Golf Community | Prime Location | Large Layout
1 900 sqft Apartments
Sarah Louise Reynolds
AED 1,599,999
Prime Location | 2023 Prices | Handover Soon
1 725 sqft Apartments
Tarek Abouhala
AED 1,666,888
1BR UNIT II LOWEST PRICE II PRIME COMMUNITY
1 725 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,800,000
Luxury Living | Golf Course Community | High ROI
1 749 sqft Apartments
Yana Rud
AED 2,700,000
Investors Deal | Golf View | High ROI | HO Q3-2027
2 1,154 sqft Apartments
Isman Huseynov
AED 2,800,000
Golf course views | Direct Park Access | Exclusive
2 1,086 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hassan
AED 2,870,000
Luxury living | Best View | Best Investment
2 1,082 sqft Apartments
Hasan Ehsan
AED 2,880,000
Astonishing View | Investor Deal | High ROI