Investor Deal 1BR with Laundry Semi-Closed Kitchen
Dubai Sports City — Stadium Point, Dubai
AED 950,000
942 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,008 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14433428
Reference
4chomes-SP
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
4C Homes Real Estate
Agent
Garima Saraswat
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:51
Price History
More listings in Stadium Point (5)
AED 520,000
Furnished Studio | Stadium Point | Balcony With Skyline View
Studio
473 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asad
AED 790,000
1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Stadium View | 990 Sq Ft a...
1
994 sqft
Apartments
Shakeel Rana
AED 790,000
Full Stadium View | VOT | Upgraded | Chiller Free
1
994 sqft
Apartments
Shujaat Ali
AED 900,000
Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | High ROI
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Mustafa Elhadi Elfadli Mustafa
AED 1,400,000
Below Market | Prime Location | Stadium Point
2
1,398 sqft
Apartments
Samer Soliman