Affordable Price | Community View | Investor Deal
International City — Italy Cluster, Dubai
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
484 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14617079
Reference
SHRENA-ITALY/U11
First Seen
26.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Italy Cluster (5)
AED 415,000
1BR Apartment | U-12 Italy Cluster | Dual Community Views
1
743 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Mohsin
AED 445,000
Vacant | Available for sale
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Prime Home
AED 455,000
Best Deal One Bedroom With Balcony for sale with Car parking
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Hafeez
AED 464,999
Earn 8.7% ROI ||Italy 1 BR| FREE Parking View Now
1
743 sqft
Apartments
Furqan Amin Motiwala
AED 470,000
UNFURNISHED | WITH BALCONY | RENTED
1
742 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hammad Shabbir