Property Detail

High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment
Dubai Sports City — The First Collection at Dubai Sports City, Dubai
AED 1,349,000
4,380 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
308 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,925
AED total
1,386
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+216.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+212.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14643486
Reference MPS-47195
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Sam Alged
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Driven Properties
Oussama El Haddaji
308 sqft
Same Price