Investor Exclusive | 50/50 Plan | Prime Waterfront | Maritime City |
Dubai Maritime City — Soulever by Beyond, Dubai
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
851 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14362848
Reference
SLVB/3/303
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:55
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (14)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,970,000
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
851 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,970,000
Xperience Realty Real Estate
Mary Naeem
851 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,970,000
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
851 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,970,000
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
851 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,970,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Syed Jalil Hussain
850 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,979,000
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
846 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,980,000
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
853 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,988,000
Excel Properties
Eleonora Mirgulova
855 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,996,000
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
847 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,996,000
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
847 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,996,000
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
847 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,996,000
Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Justin Segar