Property Detail

3 beds plus maid | Big Plot | Well Maintained
Wasl Gate — Gardenia Townhomes, Dubai
AED 4,900,000
1,866 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,626 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14635751
Reference VB2038
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency TurnKey Properties
Agent Vishal Bathija
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates