Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Near Metro
Wasl Gate — South Garden E, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,748 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
858 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14630323
Reference
B-Mar-Twenty-Five-Twenty-Six-AS-163940
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa
First Seen
26.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in South Garden E (13)
AED 680,000
OP DEAL | RARE UNIT | FULL OPEN VIEW |
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 725,000
FULLY FURNISHED | BALCONY WITH POOL AND PARK VIEW
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Mala Malhotra
AED 730,000
Stylish Furnished Studio | Great Investment Opportunity | Pr...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Hugo Li Cheng Hu
AED 750,000
CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Aidana Aimuratova
AED 775,000
Modern Contemporary Studio | Pool & Garden View
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Rakesh Saldanha
AED 900,000
Motivated Seller | Spacious Studio | High ROI
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa
AED 1,300,000
Prime Location| High ROI |1Bedroom Apartment
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Anjali
AED 1,350,000
Motivated seller| Prime Location | Gated Community
1
944 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Akram
AED 1,487,000
OP DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | ENSUITE LAYOUT | CLOSE KITCHEN |
2
1,153 sqft
Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 1,650,000
Spacious 1BR | Negotiable Price | High Potential