Sola Residences – Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartments in Wasl Gate | 50/50 Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2027
Wasl Gate — Sola Residences, Dubai
AED 1,289,000
1,187 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,086 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
12696452
Reference
102819-SyKf5P
First Seen
26.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sola Residences (15)
AED 910,000
Sola Residences – Thoughtful Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartments i...
1
723 sqft
Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 1,050,000
3YS POST HANDOVER // NEAR METRO // LIMITED UNITS
1
719 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 1,050,000
Family-friendly community | View of the central park
1
719 sqft
Apartments
Hamid Ahmed
AED 1,080,000
Near Everything_High Demand | PHPP | Close To Metro
1
723 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 1,080,000
EID OFFER _NEAR METRO_IDEAL FINISHES
1
723 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,090,000
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_6%DISCOUNT
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,090,000
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QU...
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 1,090,000
4 MINS TO METRO l 1 BED + MAIDROOM l SOON HANDOVER 2027
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Sikandar Hakim
AED 1,090,500
5% Booking _30/70 Payment Plan limited time_6% DIS
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,090,500
1 BED + MAIDROOM l 4 MINS TO METRO l SOON HANDOVER 2027
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Sikandar Hakim
AED 1,090,500
Hot Offer |Flexible P P | Furnished |Pool Access | City & Pa...