Property Detail

Unique Investment Opportunity | Prime Location
Mirdif, Dubai
AED 11,000,000
733 AED/sqft
Studio
15,000 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Mirdif DLD data for last 90 days (35 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,525,539
AED total
1,082
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 290 listings in Mirdif
Details
Listing ID 14647201
Reference LA21663S
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Harbor Real Estate
Agent Reda Elsayed Mohammed
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:21
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates