Property Detail

Close To OP | Multiple Options | Genuine Resale
Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai
AED 22,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,426 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14616624
Reference RNP-S-3903
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Range International Property
Agent Yassin Khiara
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:21
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates