Property Detail

Multiple Options | Single Row | Phase One
The Acres, Dubai
AED 5,800,000
1,903 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,048 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14639934
Reference 102683-kUclKT
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Casabella Luxury Real Estate
Agent Moaaz Jabbaro
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates