Property Detail

TYPE 4E | AVAILABLE NOW | CORNER | SPACIOUS GARDEN
The Springs, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
2,382 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,763 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14646870
Reference MPS-47176
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Muhammad Dawood
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates