Property Detail

Sea Views | Rare Opportunity | Amazing Location
Dubai Internet City — Dubai Jewel Tower, Dubai
AED 9,809,358
2,195 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,469 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14635452
Reference HI-S-011256
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hamptons International - T2
Agent Dalia Shaker Mohamed Mahdy Elgebeily
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 9,809,358
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
4,470 sqft
Same Price
AED 9,809,358
Rocky Real Estate
Pavan Raj
4,469 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Jewel Tower (15)
AED 2,048,855
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Spacious | 876 sq ft
1 877 sqft Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 2,048,855
Sea View| Spacious Layout| Prime Spot | Great Deal
1 876 sqft Apartments
Daniel James Leech
AED 2,073,841
Full Sea View I Steps from Metro I Spacious
1 877 sqft Apartments
Vipul Nathwani
AED 2,073,841
1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Stunning Sea View
1 876 sqft Apartments
Gizem Oksuz
AED 2,073,841
Investor Deal | Sea View |Close To Tram | Opts Avb
1 877 sqft Apartments
Craig English
AED 2,098,827
Well-Maintained | Large Layout | High ROI
1 877 sqft Apartments
Sait Abdullah
AED 2,098,827
Spacious 1BR| Breathtaking Sea View| Next to Metro
1 877 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Stroud
AED 2,123,813
Sea View | High Floor | Next to Metro
1 876 sqft Apartments