Rare Duplex Penthouse | Prime | Sea View
Dubai Islands — Bay Grove Residences B, Dubai
AED 11,200,000
3,335 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,358 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14632250
Reference
W-0494M3
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06
Agent
Victor Gutsul
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:04
GPS
25.30483, 55.321
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 20:16 | AED 12,400,000 | AED 11,200,000 | 9.7% |
More listings in Bay Grove Residences B (9)
AED 1,950,000
Distress Deal | Sea View | 150k Below OP
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Zaheer
AED 2,058,300
Urgent Sale | 10% Below OP
1
863 sqft
Apartments
Dariya Parkhomenko
AED 2,258,600
Beachfront Apartment | Water View | Bigger Size
1
875 sqft
Apartments
Bijan Alavi
AED 2,550,000
Distress Deal | Sea View | 200k Below OP
2
1,139 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Zaheer
AED 2,650,000
Distress Deal | Sea view | 150k Below OP
2
1,259 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Zaheer
AED 3,500,000
Beach Access | Waterfront Living | Best Price
2
1,321 sqft
Apartments
Zheng Liu
AED 3,850,000
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | 2BR with Maids room
2
1,604 sqft
Apartments
Daniel James Leech
AED 5,700,000
Bay Grove Phase 3 – Premium Beachfront Living
3
2,086 sqft
Apartments
Azizillo Nurmatov
AED 6,188,888
Beachfront Apartment | Water View | Bigger Size
3
2,100 sqft
Apartments
Alireza Hosseinian