New Launch | Upscale Living | Smart Homes
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 1,349,990
1,114 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,212 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14657738
Reference
Think Realty-3815
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:09
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 00:48 | AED 1,777,999 | AED 1,349,990 | 24.1% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,349,995
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
1,212 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,349,998
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
1,212 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,349,999
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
1,212 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
1,212 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
20% downpayment |200% ROI | Close to the Metro | Skyline vie...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20%Earn35%|Skyline|Cash Disc|Metro| 30%Handover
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
60k Cash Disc l 150% profit | 25% ROI l sky line l Metro
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
35% ROI | CASH DISCOUNT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | METRO
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
Pool view | 20%DP | Metro | Skyline | 25%ROI | Limited