Special Offer | Great Investment | Prime Location
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 529,990
1,322 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
401 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14657739
Reference
Think Realty-3809
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:10
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 16:50 | AED 565,000 | AED 529,990 | 6.2% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 529,995
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 535,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Mohamed Moneer Alali
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 535,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Mohamed Moneer Alali
401 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
20% downpayment |200% ROI | Close to the Metro | Skyline vie...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20%Earn35%|Skyline|Cash Disc|Metro| 30%Handover
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
60k Cash Disc l 150% profit | 25% ROI l sky line l Metro
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
35% ROI | CASH DISCOUNT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | METRO
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
Pool view | 20%DP | Metro | Skyline | 25%ROI | Limited
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
Cash Disc | Easy PP | 20%DP | Pool View | SHS | Luxury
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20%|35%Profite|30%Handover|Main Road| Cash Disc
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
106K Discount | PAY 20% | Metro | 20% ROI | on E311 Rd
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIN ROAD | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% ROI
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Morsy
AED 521,900
A UNIQUE UNIT_LUXURY LIFESTYLE_ATTRACTIVE DISC!
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 521,900
DON'T MISS OUT•HIGH GROWTH•PRIME•SMART INVEST•ACT!
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 529,995
STRUCTURED PAYMENT OPTION | PRACTICAL HOME DESIGN