Property Detail

Big Layout 2BHK | High Floor | Creek View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creekside 18, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
2,155 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,346 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14452284
Reference ID:72-100125-vA2erM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Master Homes Properties
Agent Mustafaev Ernest Ibraimovich
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
13.03.2026 18:47 AED 2,800,000 AED 2,900,000 3.6%
More listings in Creekside 18 (15)
AED 1,650,000
Pool and Partial Canal View | Rented | Low Floor
1 676 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 1,700,000
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Park Views
1 673 sqft Apartments
Abbey Priestley
AED 1,750,000
Vacant Now | Mid Floor | Creek Tower View
1 673 sqft Apartments
Thomas Porter
AED 1,950,000
Upgraded|One of a Kind|Vacant on Transfer
1 676 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 2,500,000
Well Maintain | Astonishing View | Park View
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Azizullah Hidayatullah Keerio
AED 2,500,000
Spacious Apt with Stunning Views | Prime Location
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 2,590,000
Exclusive | Corner and High Floor Unit | Rented
2 1,125 sqft Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 2,599,000
Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Corner Unit
2 1,130 sqft Apartments
Asif Ahmed Khan
AED 2,600,000
Community View | Spacious | Modern
2 1,125 sqft Apartments
Imran Al Salah
AED 2,600,000
Canal And Creek Tower View | Prime Location
2 1,125 sqft Apartments
Mirza Razi Baig
AED 2,700,000
Corner Unit | Higher Floor | Rented
2 1,129 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 2,749,999
Burj and Marina Views | Vacant NOW | High Floor
2 1,141 sqft Apartments
Dhruv Mohnani
AED 2,750,000
Burj & Marina Views | Vacant | High Floor
2 1,142 sqft Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,800,000
Stunning Skyline|Sea view|Creekside Living
2 1,144 sqft Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 3,000,000
Prime Location | Closed Kitchen | Tenanted