Property Detail

Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Bond Living, Dubai
AED 1,328,010
1,632 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
814 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14461518
Reference 1016201586995
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Manaf Uddin
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 12.03.2026 11:51
Price History
More listings in Bond Living (15)
AED 862,777
Resort-Inspired Apartments | Affordable Luxury Living at Bon...
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,130,000
DLRC Is Rising Fast… Secure Your Position Early | Flexible I...
1 841 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,130,000
DLRC Is Quietly Exploding… But Bond Living Is Still at Entry...
1 841 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,130,000
1 841 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,130,000
1 841 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,150,000
Invest in Bond Living – Flexible 40/60 Plan | Resort-Style H...
1 841 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 1,150,000
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Bond Living | Skyline & Downtown View
1 841 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,150,000
Iconic Project | Smart Investment | Best Price | High brand