Property Detail

Luxury Property | Stunning Views | Great Location
Dubai Marina — Al Seef Tower, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,554 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-59.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14451272
Reference DHP-S-3743
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Direct properties
Agent Vilena Kadyrova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:40 AED 4,800,000 AED 4,600,000 4.2%