Ultra-luxury | Branded Residence | Panoramic View
Business Bay — The Lana Residences Dorchester Collection, Dubai
AED 38,000,000
7,738 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
4,911 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+162%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+190.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14340798
Reference
KNS-SJ27-01
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:27
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 38,000,000
Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Chaima Adami
4,910 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Lana Residences Dorchester Collection (6)
AED 37,000,000
Ultra Luxury I Dorchester Collection I Iconic View
3
2,455 sqft
Apartments
Jade Hales
AED 52,000,000
The Lana |Dorchester Collection |Bespoke Interiors
4
7,912 sqft
Penthouses
Eleonora Kochenova
AED 52,000,000
The Lana | Dorchester Collection | Bespoke Interiors
4
7,912 sqft
Apartments
Eleonora Kochenova
AED 54,000,000
Ultra-Luxury | Branded | Canal and Burj Views
4
6,234 sqft
Apartments
Kerry Villalobos
AED 62,000,000
Prime Floor | 4BR Luxury Duplex | Elite Living
4
7,697 sqft
Apartments
Dougie Douglas
AED 121,245,000
Elegance | Private Pool | Penthouse
4
11,065 sqft
Penthouses
Lachlan Russell O’Shea