Rented at 50k | Miracle Garden view | 8 % ROI
Arjan — Jewelz by Danube, Dubai
AED 615,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
420 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14623947
Reference
AP15578S
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:32
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2026 01:54 | AED 625,000 | AED 615,000 | 1.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 615,000
Magus Real Estate
Mohammed Farhan Noor Noor Mohammed Yasin
420 sqft
Same Price
AED 619,990
Luxtown Properties
Ibrahim Baroudi
422 sqft
Same Price
AED 620,000
Vibgyor Real Estate
Mithun Dharmapal
422 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Jewelz by Danube (15)
AED 585,000
VACANT | POOL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Mirza Shahzad
AED 599,000
HIGH FLOOR | CHEPEAST PRICE | COMMUNITY VIEW
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 620,000
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Ready To Move In
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Ammara Razzaq
AED 625,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Elegant
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Asiedu Agyei
AED 635,000
Furnished Studio | Jewelz by Danube | Pool & City View
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Mussadique Ali Liaquat Ali
AED 950,000
INVESTORS DEAL | FULLY LUXURY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI
1
844 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 990,000
Fully Furnished | Convertible | Spacious Layout
1
844 sqft
Apartments
Abbas Haider Khan
AED 995,000
MODERN LAYOUT FULLY FURNIHSED | PRIME LOCATION | BURJ UL ARA...
1
835 sqft
Apartments
Damandeep Singh
AED 1,050,000
Fully Furnished | Open Views | Spacious Layouts
1
861 sqft
Apartments
Haseeb Sheikh
AED 1,050,000
Bright and High Floor |Modern Living | Vacant Soon
1