BEST DEAL | FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS
Arjan — Samana Greens, Dubai
AED 819,699
1,068 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
768 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14626376
Reference
MT_SAMANAGREENS-1BHK
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 820,000
Alarfeen Real Estate
Bashiruddin Sharafuddin
768 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Greens (4)
AED 575,000
Fully Furnished | Modern Finishing | Vacant
Studio
427 sqft
Apartments
Lyudmyla Pashchenko
AED 599,800
Semi Furnished | Rented | Multiple Options
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 1,450,000
Fully upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI
2
855 sqft
Apartments
Tihamer Bereczki
AED 1,450,000
2BR | Smart Investment | Fully Upgraded | Arjan
2
855 sqft
Apartments
Oana-Adriana Bereczki