KS-Multiple Units-Near Burj Khalfia-Downtown View
Downtown Dubai — Burj Al Nujoom, Dubai
AED 849,999
1,864 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
456 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14635190
Reference
BAN-ST-001
First Seen
28.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 850,000
Equity Real Estates
Jade Hales
456 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Al Nujoom (15)
AED 850,000
Luxury Studio High Floor Downtown View
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 850,000
Specious Furnished Studio Burj AL Noujoom
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 870,000
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Khan
AED 950,000
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Khan
AED 1,000,000
High Floor | Furnished | Vacant | Studio
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Cavanagh
AED 1,250,000
Spacious 1BR | Prime Downtown | High ROI | Investment Deal
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Valeria Maslakova
AED 1,300,000
Specious Vacant 1 B/R Middle Floor Down Town View
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 1,300,000
Burj Views 1BR | Furnished | Balcony | Downtown Dubai
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 1,350,000
Unfurnished I Open Kitchen I Good ROI | Vacant
1
860 sqft