Property Detail

Negotiable | Open for Offers | Serious Seller
Downtown Dubai — The Lofts, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
2,375 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
884 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14634908
Reference AP737079S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Business Bay
Agent Tiago Cunha
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,100,000
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
884 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
James Green
884 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Lofts (15)
AED 1,450,000
Nearby Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa | High End Unit
Studio 558 sqft Apartments
Sviatlana Khodan
AED 1,670,000
HIGHEST FLOOR | LOWEST IN MARKET| CORNER UNIT
1 689 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Ameen Amer Taher
AED 1,685,000
Partial Upgrades | VOT | Great Location
1 670 sqft Apartments
Jake Cane
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Vacant Now | Prime Location
1 689 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 1,750,000
1 Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Now
1 842 sqft Apartments
Aron Ebsworth
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Well Priced | Ideal Investment
1 831 sqft Apartments
Warren Evans
AED 1,899,990
Low Floor 1BR | City Views | Prime Location
1 827 sqft Apartments
Aditi Thakur
AED 1,900,000
Elegant Furnished 1BR | Partial Burj Khalifa View | Vacant
1 913 sqft Apartments
Satish Kumar
AED 1,949,999
Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Turn Key Apt