Property Detail

Burj Khalifa view | One Bed | Luxury
Downtown Dubai — Address Dubai Mall, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
4,460 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
852 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14654937
Reference L-288609
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Aron Ebsworth
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Address Dubai Mall (15)
AED 2,950,000
Flagship Hot Deal |Vacant On Transfer |Canal View
1 839 sqft Apartments
Ali Atwi
AED 2,950,000
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1 839 sqft Apartments
Parmida Azizi
AED 2,999,999
Study Room | High Floor | Largest Layout
1 1,071 sqft Apartments
Luke Meecham
AED 3,000,000
Lowest Price | Canal View | Mid-Floor
1 842 sqft Apartments
Idrees Mohammad Malik
AED 3,000,000
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1 842 sqft Apartments
Parmida Azizi
AED 3,099,990
Branded+Luxurious 1BR | High Floor | Canal View
1 839 sqft Apartments
Pranav Popli
AED 3,600,000
Priced to Sell | Best Layout | Burj Views
1 840 sqft Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 3,700,000
Rented | Burj Khalifa View | Urgent Sale
1 840 sqft Apartments
Denis Vasilev
AED 3,800,000
Luxury 1BR | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View
1 840 sqft Apartments
Omar Shahein
AED 3,800,000
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views
1 840 sqft Apartments
Omar Shahein
AED 3,800,000
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Investment Deal
1 840 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 3,800,000