Property Detail

3 B/R + MAID | SPACIOUS | COMMUNITY VIEW
Business Bay — Executive Towers, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,905 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,205 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14441626
Reference 9775-DoXg9Q
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Insight Properties
Agent Kunal Kumar Mohan Balani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:31
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,200,000
Asset Pro Real Estate Brokerage
Asset Pro
2,204 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Executive Towers (15)
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | 808 sqft | Separate Kitchen
Studio 808 sqft Apartments
Elizabeth Marshall
AED 1,200,000
Amazing Deal Large Studio For Sale@1.2M Executive Tower Busi...
Studio 808 sqft Apartments
Farman Ali
AED 1,290,000
Best Deal | Large Studio | can be converted | Open View | We...
Studio 989 sqft Apartments
Imran Aftab
AED 1,299,999
Vacant soon | Near Metro | High floor | Best deal
Studio 952 sqft Apartments
Osman Sillah
AED 1,300,000
Converted to 1 Bedroom | Very large Living room
1 989 sqft Apartments
Neena Chaudhary
AED 1,300,000
Spacious | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location
Studio 952 sqft Apartments
Nawar Al Bitar
AED 1,300,000