Property Detail

No Commission | Very High Floor | Amazing Views
Dubai Marina — Aeternitas Tower, Dubai
AED 3,930,000
2,392 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,643 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14659424
Reference KP-S-2603085
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kennedy Property Brokers
Agent Ken Philipose
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,930,000
Country Home Real Estate Broker
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
1,643 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aeternitas Tower (15)
AED 1,800,000
Skyline and Golf View | Mid Floor | Ultra Luxury
1 878 sqft Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 1,899,000
Pool and Golf Course View | High ROI
1 875 sqft Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,939,999
Lavish 1 Bed | Golf View | Large Layout
1 871 sqft Apartments
Oliver Le Gallez
AED 1,998,000
RESALE | GREAT DEAL | PREMIUM LIVING | 1 BED
1 878 sqft Apartments
Attila Davandy
AED 2,000,000
Frank Muller Brand | Resale | Payment Plan Q2 2027
1 872 sqft Apartments
Rihab Noureddine
AED 2,100,000
Exclusive|Hot Resale |High ROI|Mins To Marina Walk
1 877 sqft Apartments