Property Detail

LUXURY 1BR | NEAR METRO | FLEXIBLE PHPP OPTIONS
Al Furjan — Kingdom Gate, Dubai
AED 1,476,950
1,827 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
808 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14655847
Reference 231-A1BR-S-MNGT
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kingdom Properties
Agent Ahmad Kaddah
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,476,949
Taher Bin Naiser Real Estate
Arif Khan
809 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,476,949
Compass And Coin Real Estate
Compass And Coin Real Estate
808 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Kingdom Gate (15)
AED 1,400,000
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME | SPE...
1 819 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,400,000
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE _ GRAB IT BEFORE GONE _1BR
1 819 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 1,413,572
1BR Apartment |Kingdom Gate Al Furjan |Near metro
1 819 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,422,193
Kingdom Gate Al Furjan |1BR Ready2026 |Near metro
1 819 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,452,136
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 819 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras