Property Detail

Corner Unit | Next To Pool, Park And Sports Courts
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Gate, Dubai
AED 18,000,000
3,354 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,366 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14659882
Reference Portal-AT-401958
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Saleem Rafiq Sales
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Park Gate (15)
AED 11,999,999
Handover Soon | G+2 Standalone | 4 Bed
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Oliver Gutteridge
AED 12,499,999
Park Gate | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 Bedroom Villa
4 5,237 sqft Villas
Mohannad Younis
AED 12,500,000
View Today | Serious Seller | Standalone
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Artem Sivak
AED 13,500,000
Spacious | Single Row | Top Location | Resale
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Kavita Dholwani
AED 13,500,000
Multiple Options | G+2 Standalone | Luxury Villa
4 4,995 sqft Villas
Lea Alexandra Lefebvre
AED 13,500,000
Premium Living | Stand Alone | Park Gate
4 4,994 sqft Villas
Robin Emmanuel
AED 13,700,000
Park Gate 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Community & Park View
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Aram Hasan
AED 13,700,000
Modernly Elegant Style 4BR Villa I Off-Plan Resale
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Yuriy Ilnytskyy
AED 14,000,000
Rare Unit | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
4 5,091 sqft Villas
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
AED 14,000,000
Multiple Options | G+2 Standalone | Spacious Villa
4 4,994 sqft Villas
Lea Alexandra Lefebvre
AED 14,000,000
Standalone | Payment Plan | Serious Seller
4 5,091 sqft Villas