Property Detail

SPACIOUS 2BR + MAID’S ROOM IN NIRVANA RESIDENCES I – UP TO 2% CASHBACK WITH AQA PROPERTIES
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Nirvana Residences I, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
1,372 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,384 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14472316
Reference 102916-dOxurC
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Al Qamar Al Azraq Properties
Agent Sameer Subair
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:13
Price History
More listings in Nirvana Residences I (15)
AED 395,000
Best Deal |Cash offer| Prestigious living| | High ROI
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 520,000
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R...
Studio 427 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 520,000
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI...
Studio 427 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 520,000
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY...
Studio 427 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 625,000
3% DLD Waiver | Investor Deal | High ROI14%
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 625,000
Best Deal |Cash offer| Prestigious living| | High ROI
1 756 sqft Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 629,000
Extra Cash | 2%DLD Waiver | Modern Living | ROI15%
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 630,000
Below Market Price/Investor Opportunity/Hot Deal
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 630,000
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM...
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 630,000
Open View//Best Chance For Investment//Be intelegent and act...
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 630,000