Property Detail

Middle floor | 2 years PHPP | Golf view
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Golf Views Seven City, Dubai
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,733
AED total
1,958
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14673290
Reference 102936-zUDi9N
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Palladium Realty Real Estate
Agent Mikhail Bazhenov
First Seen 29.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 21:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Golf Views Seven City (15)
AED 490,000
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Payment Plan
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Saffron Secker
AED 490,000
2 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN_FURNISHED_NEXT TO METRO
Studio 411 sqft Apartments
Oxana Plyusnina
AED 499,000
Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 525,000
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Altayeh
AED 525,000
Close to OP | Metro Connectivity | ROI
Studio 411 sqft Apartments
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
AED 545,000
Furnished | Fully-Paid | Neighbourhood View
Studio 395 sqft Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 545,000
Exclusive | Low Floor | High ROI
Studio 395 sqft Apartments
Vusal Tahirov
AED 550,000
GOLF VIEW | PHPP | HIGH FLOOR
Studio 396 sqft Apartments