Spacious Layout |Modern Living | Signature Wellness
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — University View, Dubai
AED 420,000
860 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
488 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14665972
Reference
6989-XOGni1
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
5 Stars Real Estate
Agent
Adeel Khalid
First Seen
29.03.2026
Last Updated
16.04.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in University View (3)
AED 440,000
Semi Closed Kitchen | Large Size Studio for Sale in Universi...
Studio
500 sqft
Apartments
HORIZONS POINT REAL ESTATE
AED 720,000
Freehold | Fully Furnished | Lavish 1 BHK
1
852 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Rahmani
AED 849,900
Best Price | Furnished | 3 Options Available
1
852 sqft
Apartments
Michael Habib