Best Price | With Balcony | Spacious Studio
Dubai Sports City — Oasis Tower 1, Dubai
AED 550,000
943 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
583 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14456478
Reference
SR-S-ND-4484
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:25 | AED 590,000 | AED 550,000 | 6.8% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 550,000
Windsor E S T Estates
Patricia Tarranza
584 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Oasis Tower 1 (2)
AED 800,000
Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Semi Closed Kitchen
1
855 sqft
Apartments
Shaheer SP
AED 850,000
Brand new 1-BR | Vacant | High Floor | Canal View
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Fatemeh Rahimibagheri