Studio Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Exclusive
Discovery Gardens — Contemporary, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
462 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14656242
Reference
10314013845963
First Seen
29.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 550,000
18 Bricks Real Estate
Hitesh Dutta
462 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Contemporary (15)
AED 500,000
Well Maintained | Near Metro | High Demand
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Rafik Elkabany
AED 750,000
High ROI | Very Spacious | Near to Metro
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Amir Parvaiz
AED 750,000
Investor Deal | Community View | High ROI
1
911 sqft
Apartments
Issa Kapadia
AED 760,000
Spacious | High ROI | Walking Distance to Metro
1
828 sqft
Apartments
Issa Kapadia
AED 760,000
Near to Metro | Well Maintained | Spacious
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Issa Kapadia
AED 760,000
Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Issa Kapadia
AED 800,000
Well Maintained | Exclusive | Very Spacious