Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit | AED 5.8M
Arabian Ranches 3 — June, Dubai
AED 5,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,251 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14658944
Reference
a7group-1033
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
A7 Group Real Estate
Agent
Abdul Sattar Mughal
First Seen
30.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,750,000
Xperience Realty Real Estate
Ranjit Nair
3,254 sqft
Same Price
More listings in June (15)
AED 5,080,000
Direct Park Access| Lowest price | 4-Bed Villa | For Sale |...
4
3,090 sqft
Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 5,300,000
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell
4
3,090 sqft
Villas
Hannah Wilson
AED 5,400,000
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa
4
3,230 sqft
Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 5,400,000
Opposite Park | Single Row | Near Amenities
4
3,230 sqft
Villas
Mohammed Salih
AED 5,400,000
Exclusive Listing | Genuine Resale | Mortage Available
4
3,230 sqft
Villas
Nabeel Nazar
AED 5,500,000
Vastu Unit |Single Row | Brand New
4
3,229 sqft
Villas
Adnan Ghafoor
AED 5,500,000
Single Row| End Unit / Park Facing /Near Amenities
4
3,229 sqft
Villas
Arjun Kottangal
AED 5,750,000
Spacious 4BR G+2 Villa | Single Row | June – AR 3
4
3,090 sqft
Villas
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
AED 5,800,000
Exclusive | Single Row | Handed Over- Mortgageable
4
3,223 sqft