Freehold | Spacious | Burj Khalifa View
Sheikh Zayed Road — A A Tower, Dubai
AED 5,455,000
4,625 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14665338
Reference
OUT-S-HS-4922
First Seen
30.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in A A Tower (8)
AED 3,730,000
1 Bed + Maid | Freehold | Sea View
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 3,750,000
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High Floor | AA Tower
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
AED 3,770,000
Premium Freehold Office Overlooking Burj Khalifa – SZR
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Salem Ebrahim Husain Zaidani Alblooshi
AED 3,990,000
5 Years Payment Plan | Burj and Sea View | Prime
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Mahdia Mahmoodi
AED 4,000,000
UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | SZR AND JUMEIRAH SEA VIEW
1
824 sqft
Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban
AED 5,220,000
Luxury 2BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Great ROI
2
1,191 sqft
Apartments
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
AED 5,438,000
Burj View | Luxury Living | Freehold
2
1,175 sqft
Apartments
Salem Ebrahim Husain Zaidani Alblooshi
AED 5,580,000
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY 3BR
3
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban