Property Detail

Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Industrial City, Dubai
AED 544,100
1,418 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+21.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14667796
Reference 0362-S-Dvl-IndustrialCity-Abra-SouthLofts-Studio
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sheridama Real Estate
Agent Nicholas Souras
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates