Property Detail

New Launch | 1% Monthly Plan | Lagoon View | High ROI | Prime Location
DAMAC Islands 2, Dubai
AED 2,990,000
1,364 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,192 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14667696
Reference PR.DI.4BR
Category Townhouses
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency No Limits Real Estate
Agent Poonam Rajput
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates