Property Detail

Prime Mixed Use Plot for Sale in DLRC
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
AED 18,000,000
300 AED/sqft
Studio
60,000 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2111 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,105,091
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-78.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-76.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14680632
Reference a7group-1048
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency A7 Group Real Estate
Agent Abdul Malik Abdul Karim
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates