Property Detail

Limited discount offer |High ROI Opportunity | Private Sky Pool | Iconic Resort Living | Smart Home Integrated
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 1,015,000
1,372 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
740 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14666456
Reference 106764-RDRa31
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Najwan Mrouneh
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,017,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
740 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,019,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
740 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio 410 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
20% downpayment |200% ROI | Close to the Metro | Skyline vie...