Property Detail

Marina Elegance | Rare Corner | Waterfront Living
Dubai Islands — Haven Bay, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,094 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,528 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14679479
Reference DP-S-59519
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Mohamed Hamza Fahmi
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates