Property Detail

Luxury 3BR Living | Prime Views | Flexible Plan
Dubai Islands — Meriden Beach, Dubai
AED 3,811,740
2,025 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,882 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14662571
Reference 10713-O1pIwv
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AX Premium Properties
Agent Sheetal Samuel
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,811,740
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,882 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Meriden Beach (15)
AED 2,575,000
//Only 5% PP// The Best offer// Dont Mess//
2 1,275 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 2,580,000
The Best OFFER//5% Only Down Payment// 20-80 PP
2 1,382 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 2,580,000
20-80PP//Only 5% DP// The Best OFFER// Act fast
2 1,382 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 2,600,000
20/80 PP | Post Handover | Fully Furnished
1 1,344 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,650,000
Post Handover | Beachfront Living | Fully Furnished
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,666,729
Own a 2BR Luxury Home Overlooking Dubai Islands Road | Best...
2 1,275 sqft Apartments
Sheetal Samuel
AED 2,740,744
Luxury | Fully Furnished 2BHK | 20/80 Payment Plan
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Tarik Horani
AED 2,740,744
Beach Front Living| Flexible PP | Furnished
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Lena A M Musallam
AED 2,740,744
20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI In High Dynamic Area | Ac...