Property Detail

HIGH END FINISHING | AL BARARY VIEW | LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 1,025,000
1,425 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
719 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14668188
Reference HOOOS-68-PSxsz2
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Safeer Ullah
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (24)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,025,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,025,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,025,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
723 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,025,000
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
720 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
Stage Properties
Ajmal Khan
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
A M K Vision Real Estate Brokerage L. L. C
Ayat Sabah
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
Excel Properties
Brenda Rodrigues
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
Assets Real Estate
Fares Safar
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
A M K Vision Real Estate Brokerage L. L. C
Hiba Alsaigh
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,033,999
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
720 sqft
Same Price