Property Detail

Armani Beach Residences 3BR Apartment on The Palm
Palm Jumeirah — Armani Beach Residences, Dubai
AED 42,000,000
8,050 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
5,217 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+82.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+63.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14417558
Reference LP48171
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency LuxuryProperty. com
Agent Ryan North
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
More listings in Armani Beach Residences (15)
AED 23,000,000
Ultra-Luxury 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Branded Residence
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Faisal
AED 23,000,000
Exclusive 2br + Maid | Armani Branded | Sea View
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben Aicha
AED 23,000,000
Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | Exclusive 2-Bed |...
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 23,000,000
Designer Beach Living with Armani Residences on Palm Jumeira...
2 2,657 sqft Apartments
Ashley Roman
AED 23,000,000
2 Bed Full Sea View | Branded Residences
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Faheem Agha
AED 23,000,000
Full Seaview | Ultra Luxury | Branded
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Evelyn Pali
AED 23,000,000
Newly Launched | Premium Location | 2 Bed
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 23,000,000
Branded residence | End User and Investors
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Mircea Andrei Gherman
AED 23,000,000
WORLD FAMOUS DESIGN I ULTRA LUXURY I SEA VIEWS