Property Detail

LOWEST IN MARKET | HIGH-FLOOR LUXURY | PANORAMIC VIEWS & TOP AMENITIES
Arjan — Vincitore Volare, Dubai
AED 960,000
1,416 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
678 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14682174
Reference MHISRA_033
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Al Manazel Al Haditha Real Estate
Agent Inas Salah Rahmatian
First Seen 30.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:20
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 20:44 AED 899,000 AED 960,000 6.8%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 960,000
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
678 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vincitore Volare (15)
AED 640,000
High Floor | High ROI | Best Deal
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 640,000
BEST PRICE | BRAND NEW BUILDING | HIGH ROI
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Awais
AED 645,000
Ideal Investment | Elegant Studio | High-End Finishing
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Sara Gabriel
AED 669,999
Modern Studio | Great Investment | FINAL HANDOVER MARCH 2026
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Hakim Ali
AED 685,000
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout| | Prime Location
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ummar
AED 685,000
AMAZING INVESTMENT | LUXURIOUS DESIGN | MID FLOOR
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Valeriia Hrytsulia
AED 687,500
TOP FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | LUXURY
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 688,600
TOP FLOOR | BULK SALE | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 695,200
TOP FLOOR | PREMIUM VIEWS | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 695,200
TOP FLOOR | PREMIUM VIEWS | MOTIVATED SELLER
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 730,000
High Floor | Miracle Garden View | Resort Style
Studio 453 sqft Apartments
Reji Joseph
AED 740,000
Vincitore | Q2 2026 | Best Layout on High Floor
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Andrey Zorin
AED 749,000