Motivated | Furnished | Vacant | Investment Deal
Arjan — Divine Living, Dubai
AED 1,245,000
1,300 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
958 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14433726
Reference
DP-S-58722
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026 20:59 | AED 1,280,000 | AED 1,245,000 | 2.7% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,245,000
DLVB Real Estate
Vladimir Babaev
959 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Divine Living (8)
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Large Terrace | Best Deal
2
1,417 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,555,000
Brand New Unit | Pool View | Corner Unit
2
1,418 sqft
Apartments
Louise Kermack
AED 1,570,000
Brand New| Pool View| Spacious Living| Corner unit
2
1,417 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamal Khan
AED 1,650,000
Luxury Top-Floor 2BR Apartment Divine Living Arjan
2
1,417 sqft
Apartments
Talha Tahir
AED 1,670,000
2bed Plus Maid room | Brand New | Premium Quality
2
1,237 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 1,700,000
Broad Layout | Cornet Unit with Maids Room
2
1,385 sqft
Apartments
Dina Daya
AED 1,700,000
Spacious 2BR with Balcony | Vacant | unfurnished
2
1,258 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 1,725,000
Vacant | Furnished Option | 2 Bed | Maids
2
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee