Property Detail

One Bedroom | Great condition | Vacant
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Suites, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,587 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
715 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14677405
Reference L-215947
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent Ethan Norton
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,849,000
DRE Homes Real Estate
Bernard Mcgeeney
716 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,850,000
Houstetic Properties
Cameron Ward
716 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golf Suites (15)
AED 1,750,000
AMAZING LOCATION | FURNISHED | CALL NOW
1 784 sqft Apartments
Valeria Maslakova
AED 1,750,000
Corner Unit | Vacant 1 BR | Furnished
1 784 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tabraiz Farooqui
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | High Floor | Kitchen Equipped | Skyline view
1 641 sqft Apartments
Mohsen Adibpour
AED 1,900,000
Pool and Terrace View | Serenity | Infinity Pool
1 902 sqft Apartments
Richard Marfo
AED 1,900,000
Genuine Resale | 1 BR | VOT | No Agents
1 903 sqft Apartments
Suruchi Bajaj
AED 1,950,000
Best Golf View | Only Unit With Splendid View
1 719 sqft Apartments
Maxime Bijsmans
AED 1,950,000
Ready to move in | High ROI and Prime Location
1 720 sqft Apartments
Ali Moussa
AED 2,000,000
Brand New | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Ready to Move in
1 716 sqft Apartments
Mudasir Mushtaq